Categories
DIS Event Mailchimp Block Post News Show

BCGB Championship Show 2020

Historical show results added

Event List

Print | Share on Facebook

.

Critiques

Main Classes - Mrs C Coode

Any reports, photos etc linked to the event will be added above once published.

Trophies

Links to Pedigrees (with pedigree photo)

Judge: Mrs C Coode(WARRINGAH)

BISBonapartist Odile Sh Ch
Mr P A & Mrs J A Yarrow
RBISRochus Noble
Mr J & Mrs B A Anderson
BPISBonapartist Pickpocket
Mrs L Graham & Mrs J Yarrow
RBPISPesh Di Val Grossa of Bonapartist(Imp IT)
Mr P A & Mrs J A Yarrow
BVISRochus Jayricnbrits Hattie Sh Ch
Mr J & Mrs B A Anderson
DCCRochus Noble
Mr J & Mrs B A Anderson
BCCBonapartist Odile Sh Ch
Mr P A & Mrs J A Yarrow

Main Classes

Judge: Mrs C Coode(WARRINGAH)

Class: Puppy Dog
1stBonapartist Pickpocket
Mrs L Graham & Mrs J Yarrow
2ndBonapartist Private Ryan of Ambivarii
Mr & Mrs C R Askey
Class: Junior Dog
Class: Post Graduate Dog
1stTillybirloch Otto
Mr N D Hayes & Mr A Wilson
2ndSanbosier Nevis
Mr N D Hayes & Mr A Wilson
Class: Limit dog
1stPatouche Lambert
Mr & Mrs Samardzija
2ndSanbosier Naos at Laurremar
Mr M & Mrs L Poole
Class: Open Dog
1stRochus Noble
Mr J & Mrs B A Anderson
Class: Special Open Orange & White Dog
Class: Special Open Any Other Colour Dog
1stRochus Marvin
Mr J & Mrs B A Anderson
Class: Puppy Bitch
Class: Novice Bitch
1stRochus Ottilie (AI)
Mrs K Southorn
Class: Post Graduate Bitch
1stRochus Nelke
Mrs K Southorn
Class: Limit Bitch
1stRochus Olive (AI)
Mr J & Mrs B A Anderson
Class: Open Bitch
1stBonapartist Odile Sh Ch
Mr P A & Mrs J A Yarrow
2ndBonapartist Orchid of Lyndfil
Mrs L Graham, Mr M & Mrs G Denwood
3rdRochus Juliet Sh Ch
Mrs K Southorn
Class: Special Open Orange & White Bitch
1stBonapartist Linnet Sh Ch
Mr P A & Mrs J A Yarrow
Class: Special Open Any Other Colour Bitch
1stRochus Ottilie (AI)
Mrs K Southorn
Class: Veteran Bitch
1stRochus Jayricnbrits Hattie Sh Ch
Mr J & Mrs B A Anderson

Special Classes

Judge: Miss J Cocking (RUSKINITE)

Class: Memorial class -SPECIAL YEARLING DOG or BITCH
1stBonapartist Pickpocket
Mrs L Graham & Mrs J Yarrow
2ndPesh Di Val Grossa of Bonapartist(Imp IT)
Mr P A & Mrs J A Yarrow
3rdBonapartist Private Ryan of Ambivarii
Mr & Mrs C R Askey
ResRochus Ottilie (AI)
Mrs K Southorn
Class: Memorial class -SPECIAL BEGINNERS DOG or BITCH
1stRochus Nelke
Mrs K Southorn
2ndTillybirloch Otto
Mr N D Hayes & Mr A Wilson
3rdSanbosier Nevis
Mr N D Hayes & Mr A Wilson
Class: Memorial class -SPECIAL OPEN DOG or BITCH
1stRochus Juliet Sh Ch
Mrs K Southorn
2ndBonapartist Orchid of Lyndfil
Mrs L Graham, Mr M & Mrs G Denwood
3rdHighclare Only One Avec Tailliside (AI) Sh Ch JW
Miss F Cook
ResRochus Marvin
Mr J & Mrs B A Anderson
VHCSanbosier Naos at Laurremar
Mr M & Mrs L Poole

[Champ Show|show|79]

HSR Date[2020-10]

Please email corrections to Club Secretary
Pedigree related corrections email Breed Database Co-ordinator
This page is generated by the Dog Information System.